PEMILIK @POCONGGG ADALAH @ARIEFMUHAMMAD … INI BUKTINYA! (via Siapa Poconggg Sebenarnya)

gue msih syg ko sama lu conggg :p

PEMILIK @POCONGGG ADALAH @ARIEFMUHAMMAD ... INI BUKTINYA! Langsung aja y: pmilik akun @poconggg adalah @ariefmuhammad, brnama asli Muhammad Arief mahasiswa hukum trisakti angkatan 2008. Gimana sy tahu? Critanya gini.. Jd waktu itu sy mau wawancara dgn @poconggg, tp dia tdak brsedia diwawancara. Kontak personnya blg gak ada yg boleh tau siapa dia sbenarnya. Sy jd penasaran. 🙂 Sy jd pgen tau siapa @poconggg sbenarnya. Trus sy tanya" ke kontak" sy, tyt ada org yg MENAWARKAN DIRI untuk ngasih tau siapa @po … Read More

via Siapa Poconggg Sebenarnya

Advertisements

About anandayopantry

i'm taking college at Universitas Padjadjaran Agrotechnology Major Bachelor Degree | Faculty Of Agriculture 2010-Bandung| Never Trouble About Trouble until Troubles Trouble You
This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s